Farm tractor Forestry tractor Valtra
Lot n°S37V671

This lot is part of sale Construction Equipment and Machinery Auction Sale
  • Sale starts on Wednesday, 01/25/2017 at 16::minutes Paris Time
  • Sale ends on Thursday, 02/02/2017 at 16::minutes Paris Time
This sale has ended

Features of the lot

Main characteristics
Type Farm machineries
Category Farm tractor
Type Forestry tractor
Make Valtra
Country France
District when available Bas-Rhin
Condition
Condition of tyres
Good condition
Brake system condition
Good condition
Transmission condition
Good condition
Bodywork condition
Good condition
Suspension condition
Good condition
Condition of equipment
Good condition
Interior condition
Good condition
Other observations
Good condition
Additional features
Condition Neuf
Year of fabrication 2009
Number of hours 2 100 hours
Additional information valtra N 101 HITECH Pont AV sup. 4 prises DE Gardes boue pivotants.
Power 110 DIN HP
Engine information moteur sisu 4 cyl 4400 cm3
Tyres and chains information 20 % D usure pneumatique
Number of driving wheels 4
Transmission type Semi-powershift
Number of forward gears 32
Number of reverse gears 24

Picture(s) of the lot

5 pictures available

Documents for the lot

    Any question about this vehicle?

    • Bonjour A t'il une prise de force avant, relevage avant? Merci
      Bonjour, ni prise de force avant ni relevage avant Cordialement

    Does this sale interest you?

    Gain access to online auctions immediately, and benefit from the best offers on Via Mobilis Auctions. Register in just few clicks, its easy and free!